Zur mobilen Version Suche Suche

Navigation einblenden

SCHAUSPIEL

Ensemble Schauspiel
Ute Baggeröhr
Ute Baggeröhr
Marie-Joelle Blazejewski
Marie-Joelle Blazejewski

Lucie Emons
Lucie Emons
Claudia Hübschmann
Claudia Hübschmann

Sina Kießling
Sina Kießling
Anna Gesa-Raija Lappe
Anna Gesa-Raija Lappe

Antonia Mohr
Antonia Mohr
Swana Rode
Swana Rode

Sarah Sandeh
Sarah Sandeh
Lisa Schlegel
Lisa Schlegel

Sonja Viegener
Sonja Viegener

Heisam Abbas
Heisam Abbas
Sven Daniel Bühler
Sven Daniel Bühler

Tom Gramenz
Tom Gramenz
Jens Koch
Jens Koch

Alexander Küsters
Alexander Küsters
Jannek Petri
Jannek Petri

Gunnar Schmidt
Gunnar Schmidt
Thomas Schumacher
Thomas Schumacher

Leander Senghas
Leander Senghas
Timo Tank
Staatsschauspieler
Timo Tank

André Wagner
André Wagner


Gäste
Aloysia Astari
Johanna Berger (Wiederaufnahme)
Bea Brocks (Wiederaufnahme)
Annette Büschelberger (Wiederaufnahme)
Staatsschauspielerin Eva Derleder (Wiederaufnahme)
Marthe Lola Deutschmann (Wiederaufnahme)
Melanie Dull
Camila Falcão
Martina Fröhlich
Julia Giesbert
Eva Kuperion
Jessica Lapp (Wiederaufnahme)
Amina Liedtke
Sithembile Menck (Wiederaufnahme)
Rahel Ohm
Svitlana Peter
Karin Salz Engel Lenzi
Paula Skorupa (Wiederaufnahme)
Daniela Tweesmann (Wiederaufnahme)
Luise von Garnier (Wiederaufnahme)
Mona Maria Weiblen (Wiederaufnahme)

Robert Besta (Wiederaufnahme)
Christian Bindert (Wiederaufnahme)
Theodore Browne
Jonathan Bruckmeier (Wiederaufnahme)
Denis Edelmann (Wiederaufnahme)
Jan Großfeld (Wiederaufnahme)
Koral Güvener (Wiederaufnahme)
Pierre Humphrey
Alvin Le-Bass
Natanaël Lienhard (Wiederaufnahme)
Helge Lodder
Frida Österberg
Taddeo Pellegrini
Moritz Peters
Nikolaus Pfannkuch (Wiederaufnahme)
Philipe Philippsen
Luis Quintana (Wiederaufnahme)
Michael B. Sattler (Wiederaufnahme)
Carlo Schiavone (Wiederaufnahme)
Lukas Strasheim
Malte Sundermann
Ben Tweesmann (Wiederaufnahme)
Frank Wöhrmann (Wiederaufnahme)

Schauspieldirektorin
Anna Bergmann

Stellvertretende Schauspieldirektorin
Anna Haas

Geschäftsführende Dramaturgin
Sonja Walter

Referentin der Schauspieldirektion & Dramaturgin
Nele Lindemann

Assistentin der Schauspieldirektorin
Karin Kern

Dramaturgie
Stefanie Frauwallner
Anna Haas
Eivind Haugland
Marlies Kink
Nele Lindemann
Jan Linders
Sonja Walter
Judith Heese (Wiederaufnahme)
Annalena Küspert
Roland Marzinowski (Wiederaufnahme)
Annalena Schott (Wiederaufnahme)
Tobias Schuster (Wiederaufnahme)

Theaterpädagogik
Benedict Kömpf

Regieassistenz
Jenny Regnet
Sarah Johanna Steinfelder
Janaína Viana

Inspizienten
Jochen Baab
Julika van den Busch

Soufflage
Angela Pfützenreuter
Stefanie Rademacher
Hans-Peter Schenck
Dagmar Weber

Regie
Anna Bergmann
Ekat Cordes (Wiederaufnahme)
Sláva Daubnerová
Pia Donkel (Wiederaufnahme)
Ildikó Gáspár (Wiederaufnahme)
Tilman Gersch (Wiederaufnahme)
Anne Habermehl
Florian Hertweck (Wiederaufnahme)
Juliane Kann (Wiederaufnahme)
Hans-Werner Kroesinger (Wiederaufnahme)
Mirah Laline
Michael Letmathe (Wiederaufnahme)
Alia Luque
Christian Papke (Wiederaufnahme)
Christina Paulhofer
Jenny Regnet
Julia Roesler (Wiederaufnahme)
Lilja Rupprecht
Martin Schulze (Wiederaufnahme)
Charlotte Sprenger
Sarah Johanna Steinfelder
Lily Sykes
Nicolai Sykosch (Wiederaufnahme)
Michael Talke (Wiederaufnahme)
Data Tavadze (Wiederaufnahme)
Suse Wächter

Ausstattung
Mascha Deneke (Wiederaufnahme)
Déh Dullius
Dinah Ehm (Wiederaufnahme)
Amit Epstein
Katharina Faltner (Wiederaufnahme)
Thomas Garvie
Vinzenz Gertler (Wiederaufnahme)
Sebastian Hannak
Friederike Hildenbrand
Ellen Hofmann
Anne Horny
Lili Izsák (Wiederaufnahme)
Ismenia Keck
Manuel Kolip (Wiederaufnahme)
Constanze Kümmel
Aino Laberenz
Adèle Lavillauroy
Pia Maria Mackert (Wiederaufnahme)
Inge Medert (Wiederaufnahme)
Simeon Meier
Friederike Meisel
Jelena Miletić
Rob Moonen (Wiederaufnahme)
Soojin Oh
Mats Öhlin
Charlotte Pistorius (Wiederaufnahme)
Stephan Prattes (Wiederaufnahme)
Christoph Rufer
Lane Schäfer
Christina Schmitt
Anike Sedello (Wiederaufnahme)
Rodrigo Shalako
Katharina Simmert (Wiederaufnahme)
Barbara Steiner (Wiederaufnahme)
Jamil Sumiri
Josephin Thomas (Wiederaufnahme)
Ricardo Vivian
Sibylle Wallum
Lili Wanner
Janina Warnk
Paula Wellmann
Bettina Werner

Komposition / Musikalische Leitung
Sven Daniel Bühler
Jacob Bussmann (Wiederaufnahme)
Daniel Dorsch (Wiederaufnahme)
Daniel Freitag (Wiederaufnahme)
Sylvain Jacques
Felix Kusser
Damon Lee
Tamás Matkó (Wiederaufnahme)
Johannes Mittl (Wiederaufnahme)
Nika Pasuri (Wiederaufnahme)
Insa Rudolph (Wiederaufnahme)
Clemens Rynkowski (Wiederaufnahme)
Heiko Schnurpel
Jan Schöwer
Philip Weber

Musiker
Marc Bender
Nathan Bontrager
Barbara Borgir (Wiederaufnahme)
Max Braun
Jacob Bussmann (Wiederaufnahme)
Volker Deglmann (Wiederaufnahme)
Jakob Dinkelacker (Wiederaufnahme)
Tim Dudek (Wiederaufnahme)
Romain Frequency
Paul Harris (Wiederaufnahme)
Marc König (Wiederaufnahme)
Chris Linder (Wiederaufnahme)
Johannes Mittl (Wiederaufnahme)
Sven Pudil (Wiederaufnahme)
Clemens Rynkowski (Wiederaufnahme)
David Rynkowski (Wiederaufnahme)
Florian Rynkowski (Wiederaufnahme)
Lorenz Unger (Wiederaufnahme)
Jochen Welsch (Wiederaufnahme)
Vitaliy Zolotov

Choreografie
Stefan Richter
Sean Stephens

Videodesign
Mauricio Casiraghi
Gregor Dashuber
Moritz Ermert
Moritz Grewenig
Olivier Hamaker (Wiederaufnahme)
András Juhász (Wiederaufnahme)
Sebastian Pircher (Wiederaufnahme)
Tina Wilke

Leitung der Statisterie
N.N.

Statisterie Schauspiel
Damen
Dagmar Hock
Pia Lampert
Marita Lampert-Füllbeck
Samantha Rogers
Sandra Wolz

Herren
Wolfgang Beeh
Rolf Jenewein
Elias Kettnaker
Gunter Lutterbach
Manfred Pfisterere
Navigation einblenden