Zur mobilen Version Suche Suche

Navigation einblenden

SCHAUSPIEL

Ensemble Schauspiel
Ute Baggeröhr
Ute Baggeröhr
Claudia Hübschmann
Claudia Hübschmann

Sina Kießling
Sina Kießling
Anna Gesa-Raija Lappe
Anna Gesa-Raija Lappe

Antonia Mohr
Antonia Mohr
Swana Rode
Swana Rode

Lisa Schlegel
Lisa Schlegel
Kim Schnitzer
Kim Schnitzer

Sonja Viegener
Sonja Viegener

Heisam Abbas
Heisam Abbas
Sven Daniel Bühler
Sven Daniel Bühler

Klaus Cofalka-Adami
Klaus Cofalka-Adami
Tom Gramenz
Tom Gramenz

Jens Koch
Jens Koch
Alexander Küsters
Alexander Küsters

Jannek Petri
Jannek Petri
Thomas Prenn
Thomas Prenn

Gunnar Schmidt
Gunnar Schmidt
Thomas Schumacher
Thomas Schumacher

Timo Tank
Staatsschauspieler
Timo Tank
Meik van Severen
Meik van Severen

André Wagner
André Wagner


Gäste
Aloysia Astari (Wiederaufnahme)
Johanna Berger (Wiederaufnahme)
Clara Sophie Bertram (Wiederaufnahme)
Annette Büschelberger (Wiederaufnahme)
Staatsschauspielerin Eva Derleder (Wiederaufnahme)
Marthe Lola Deutschmann (Wiederaufnahme)
Melanie Dull
Camila Falcão
Martina Fröhlich
Jessica Lapp (Wiederaufnahme)
Sithembile Menck (Wiederaufnahme)
Karin Salz Engel Lenzi
Katharina Sebastian (Wiederaufnahme)
Paula Skorupa (Wiederaufnahme)
Daniela Tweesmann (Wiederaufnahme)
Luise von Garnier (Wiederaufnahme)
Mona Maria Weiblen (Wiederaufnahme)

Robert Besta (Wiederaufnahme)
Christian Bindert (Wiederaufnahme)
Jonathan Bruckmeier (Wiederaufnahme)
Denis Edelmann (Wiederaufnahme)
Jan Großfeld (Wiederaufnahme)
Koral Güvener (Wiederaufnahme)
Pierre Humphrey
Alvin Le-Bass
Natanaël Lienhard (Wiederaufnahme)
Nikolaus Pfannkuch (Wiederaufnahme)
Philipe Philippsen
Luis Quintana (Wiederaufnahme)
Michael B. Sattler (Wiederaufnahme)
Carlo Schiavone (Wiederaufnahme)
Ben Tweesmann (Wiederaufnahme)
Frank Wöhrmann (Wiederaufnahme)

Schauspieldirektorin
Anna Bergmann

Stellvertretende Schauspieldirektorin
Anna Haas

Geschäftsführende Dramaturgin
Sonja Winkel

Dramaturgin
Marlies Kink

Referentin der Schauspieldirektion
Nele Lindemann

Assistentin der Schauspieldirektorin
Karin Kern

Dramaturgie
Anna Haas
Marlies Kink
Nele Lindemann
Jan Linders
Sonja Winkel
Regine Dura (Wiederaufnahme)
Judith Heese (Wiederaufnahme)
Roland Marzinowski (Wiederaufnahme)
Silke Merzhäuser
Axel Preuß
Annalena Schott
Tobias Schuster

Theaterpädagogik
Benedict Kömpf

Regieassistenz
Dominik Jellen
Jenny Regnet
Sarah Johanna Steinfelder
Janaína Viana

Inspizienten
Jochen Baab
Julika van den Busch

Soufflage
Angela Pfützenreuter
Stefanie Rademacher
Hans-Peter Schenck
Dagmar Weber

Regie
Anna Bergmann
Ekat Cordes (Wiederaufnahme)
Pia Donkel (Wiederaufnahme)
Ildikó Gáspár (Wiederaufnahme)
Tilman Gersch (Wiederaufnahme)
Florian Hertweck (Wiederaufnahme)
Juliane Kann (Wiederaufnahme)
Hans-Werner Kroesinger (Wiederaufnahme)
Mirah Laline
Michael Letmathe (Wiederaufnahme)
Christian Papke (Wiederaufnahme)
Jenny Regnet
Julia Roesler (Wiederaufnahme)
Martin Schulze (Wiederaufnahme)
Sarah Johanna Steinfelder
Nicolai Sykosch (Wiederaufnahme)
Michael Talke (Wiederaufnahme)
Data Tavadze (Wiederaufnahme)

Ausstattung
Mascha Deneke (Wiederaufnahme)
Déh Dullius
Dinah Ehm (Wiederaufnahme)
Katharina Faltner (Wiederaufnahme)
Vinzenz Gertler (Wiederaufnahme)
Sebastian Hannak
Friederike Hildenbrand
Anne Horny
Lili Izsák (Wiederaufnahme)
Manuel Kolip (Wiederaufnahme)
Adèle Lavillauroy
Pia Maria Mackert (Wiederaufnahme)
Inge Medert (Wiederaufnahme)
Friederike Meisel
Rob Moonen (Wiederaufnahme)
Soojin Oh
Charlotte Pistorius (Wiederaufnahme)
Stephan Prattes (Wiederaufnahme)
Lane Schäfer
Anike Sedello (Wiederaufnahme)
Rodrigo Shalako
Katharina Simmert (Wiederaufnahme)
Barbara Steiner (Wiederaufnahme)
Josephin Thomas (Wiederaufnahme)
Ricardo Vivian
Sibylle Wallum

Komposition / Musikalische Leitung
Sven Daniel Bühler
Jacob Bussmann (Wiederaufnahme)
Daniel Dorsch (Wiederaufnahme)
Daniel Freitag (Wiederaufnahme)
Tamás Matkó (Wiederaufnahme)
Johannes Mittl (Wiederaufnahme)
Nika Pasuri (Wiederaufnahme)
Insa Rudolph (Wiederaufnahme)
Clemens Rynkowski (Wiederaufnahme)
Heiko Schnurpel

Musiker
Marc Bender
Barbara Borgir (Wiederaufnahme)
Jacob Bussmann (Wiederaufnahme)
Volker Deglmann (Wiederaufnahme)
Jakob Dinkelacker (Wiederaufnahme)
Tim Dudek (Wiederaufnahme)
Paul Harris (Wiederaufnahme)
Marc König (Wiederaufnahme)
Chris Linder (Wiederaufnahme)
Johannes Mittl (Wiederaufnahme)
Sven Pudil (Wiederaufnahme)
Clemens Rynkowski (Wiederaufnahme)
David Rynkowski (Wiederaufnahme)
Florian Rynkowski (Wiederaufnahme)
Lorenz Unger (Wiederaufnahme)
Jochen Welsch (Wiederaufnahme)
Vitaliy Zolotov

Choreografie
Sean Stephens

Videodesign
Mauricio Casiraghi
Olivier Hamaker (Wiederaufnahme)
András Juhász (Wiederaufnahme)
Sebastian Pircher (Wiederaufnahme)

Leitung der Statisterie
Rolf Jenewein

Statisterie Schauspiel
Damen
Julia Arthofer
Sylvia Bachofer
Gin Bahc
Johanna Bernutz
Anne Birtolonu
Laura Genssle
Dagmar Hock
Pia Lampert
Marita Lampert-Füllbeck
Laura Verena Mannes
Talia Masino
Jill Regel
Samantha Rogers
Colette Sternberg
Janine Stuchl
Henrike Wagner
Alexandra Walker
Sandra Wolz
Lara Sophie Ziegler

Herren
Wolfgang Beeh
Steven Marc Fischer
Konstantin Hellstern
Leon Hellstern
Cord Heiseke
Julius Hock
Leonidas Hock
Marvin Hock
Rolf Jenewein
Dieter König
Thomas Lämmle
Gunter Lutterbach
Manfred Pfisterer
Tomasz Piernicki
Jonas Schlund
Winfried Spiegel
Gerd Ziegler
Maximilian Zschiesche

Kinder
Leni Birtolonu
Liam Birtolonu
Quentin Birtolonu
Tom Obert
Dana Ridulfo
Junias Schlenker
Marc Zschiesche
Navigation einblenden