Ensemble Schauspiel
Gäste
Soraya Bouabsa
Julia Giesbert
Alisa Kunina
Elke Petri (Wiederaufnahme)
Benjamin Breitkopf
Sascha Goepel
Tom Gramenz (Wiederaufnahme)
Moritz Grove (Wiederaufnahme)
Thomas Poltmann (Wiederaufnahme)
Franz Warnek
Rumo Wehrli (Wiederaufnahme)
Carlo Nevio Wilfart
Schauspieldirektorin
Anna Bergmann
Stellvertretende Schauspieldirektorin
Anna Haas
Schauspielmanager
Christian Schürmann
Schauspieldramaturgen
Eivind Haugland
Hauke Pockrandt
Dramaturgieassistentin
Cosima Schubert
Assistentin der Schauspieldirektorin
Karin Kern
Gastdramaturg*innen
Nele Lindemann (Wiederaufnahme)
Theaterpädagogik
Constanze Wohninsland
Regieassistenz
Fabian Groß
Annalena Köhne
Cosima Schubert
FSJ Schauspiel Dramaturgie
Samuel Trautwein
Inspizienz
Jochen Baab
Martine Miville
Soufflage
Carl Koch
Ilayda Kohl
Angela Pfützenreuter
Stefanie Rademacher (Wiederaufnahme)
Hans-Peter Schenck
Regie
Alia Luque / Trio ACE
Anna Bergmann
Jan Bosse
Sláva Daubnerová (Wiederaufnahme)
Leonard Dick (Wiederaufnahme)
Anaïs Durand-Mauptit (Wiederaufnahme)
Heike M. Goetze
Fabian Groß
Ronny Jakubaschk
Saskia Kaufmann (Wiederaufnahme)
Annalena Köhne
Nele Lindemann
Marthe Meinhold & Marius Schötz
Milan Peschel (Wiederaufnahme)
Elke Petri (Wiederaufnahme)
Judith Philipp (Wiederaufnahme)
Jenny Regnet (Wiederaufnahme)
Swana Rode (Wiederaufnahme)
Liss Scholtes (Wiederaufnahme)
Lukas Schrenk (Wiederaufnahme)
Katharina Stoll
Nils Strunk (Wiederaufnahme)
Lily Sykes
André Wagner (Wiederaufnahme)
Jakob Weiss (Wiederaufnahme)
Patrick Wengenroth (Wiederaufnahme)
Ausstattung
Christoph Rufer / Trio ACE
Ellen Hofmann / Trio ACE
Jakob Baumgartner
Julia Katharina Berndt
Jan Bosse
Anne Buffetrille
Katharina Faltner (Wiederaufnahme)
Alex Gahr (Wiederaufnahme)
Elena Gaus (Wiederaufnahme)
Heike M. Goetze
Sebastian Hannak (Wiederaufnahme)
Friederike Hildenbrand (Wiederaufnahme)
Volker Hintermeier
Thea Hoffmann-Axthelm
Anne Horny (Wiederaufnahme)
Florian Kiehl
Natalia Kitamikado (Wiederaufnahme)
Ivana Kličković
Julia Kurzweg (Wiederaufnahme)
Judith Mähler
Helena du Mesnil de Rochemont
Cedric Mpaka
Anne Müller
Magdalena Musial (Wiederaufnahme)
Wicke Naujoks
Anneliese Neudecker (Wiederaufnahme)
Mats Öhlin (Wiederaufnahme)
Emily Ortlepp (Wiederaufnahme)
Hanna Peter (Wiederaufnahme)
Swana Rode (Wiederaufnahme)
Lane Schäfer
Jo Schramm
Pascal Seibicke (Wiederaufnahme)
Marina Stefan
Maike Storf (Wiederaufnahme)
Henning Streck (Wiederaufnahme)
Nils Strunk (Wiederaufnahme)
Jamil Sumiri (Wiederaufnahme)
Nicole Timm (Wiederaufnahme)
Marie Vecchio (Wiederaufnahme)
Celine Walentowski
Sibylle Wallum (Wiederaufnahme)
Jakob Weiss (Wiederaufnahme)
Dominique Wiesbauer (Wiederaufnahme)
Saskia Wunsch (Wiederaufnahme)
Komposition / Musikalische Leitung
Andrej Agranovski (Wiederaufnahme)
Till Aldinger
Hannes Gwisdek
Johannes Hofmann
Benjamin Junghans (Wiederaufnahme)
Fabian Kalker
Saskia Kaufmann (Wiederaufnahme)
Matze Kloppe (Wiederaufnahme)
Jörg Kunze
Felix Kusser (Wiederaufnahme)
Ari Merten (Wiederaufnahme)
Clemens Rynkowski
Heiko Schnurpel
Marius Schötz
Jan Schöwer
Musiker*innen
Nathan Bontrager (Wiederaufnahme)
Ndome Khadim
Matze Kloppe (Wiederaufnahme)
Johannes Mittl (Wiederaufnahme)
Clemens Rynkowski
David Rynkowski
Florian Rynkowski
Vitaliy Zolotov
Choreografie
Annette Bauer
Erika Hoppe (Wiederaufnahme)
Tabea Martin (Wiederaufnahme)
Stefan Richter (Wiederaufnahme)
Andrea Olivia Rodriguez
Milan Tomášik (Wiederaufnahme)
Emiel Vandenberghe
Videodesign
Gregor Dashuber (Wiederaufnahme)
Andreas Deinert
Yaël Kolb (Wiederaufnahme)
Sophie Lux
Julia Patey
Isabel Robson
Jule Roschlau
Jason Stewart (Wiederaufnahme)