Springe zum Inhalt Springe zur Hauptnavigation

SCHAUSPIEL

Ensemble Schauspiel


Gäste
Bea Brocks (Wiederaufnahme)
Julia Giesbert (Wiederaufnahme)
Steffi König (Wiederaufnahme)
Lucia Lucas (Wiederaufnahme)
Jaqueline Macaulay (Wiederaufnahme)

Mario Fuchs
Stefan Unser

Autor*innen
Maren Ade
Sivan Ben Yishai
Angeliki Darlasi
Marina Davydova
Larisa Faber
Elise Schmit
Liv Strömquist
Maryam Zaree

Schauspieldirektorin
Anna Bergmann

Stellvertretende Schauspieldirektorin
Anna Haas

Schauspielmanager
Christian Schürmann

Schauspieldramaturgie
Anna Haas
Eivind Haugland
Hauke Pockrandt

Assistentin der Schauspieldirektorin
Karin Kern

FSJ Kultur
Ron Clarke

Gastdramaturg*innen
Marthe Meinhold
Sonja Walter (Wiederaufnahme)
Florian Hirsch (Wiederaufnahme)
Nele Lindemann (Wiederaufnahme)

Theaterpädagogik
Benedict Kömpf-Albrecht

Regieassistenz
Fabian Groß
Annalena Köhne
Liss Scholtes

Inspizienz
Jochen Baab
Julika van den Busch

Soufflage
Angela Pfützenreuter
Stefanie Rademacher
Hans-Peter Schenck

Regie
Anne Bader (Wiederaufnahme)
Anna Bergmann
Mizgin Bilmen
Sven Daniel Bühler (Wiederaufnahme)
Ekat Cordes
Sláva Daubnerová
Anaïs Durand-Mauptit
Charlotte Engelkes
Pinar Karabulut (Wiederaufnahme)
Saskia Kaufmann (Wiederaufnahme)
Alexandra Liedtke
Maria Viktoria Linke
Alia Luque (Wiederaufnahme)
Elke Petri
Swana Rode
Marius Schötz
Sofia Simitzis (Wiederaufnahme)
Nils Strunk (Wiederaufnahme)
Michael Talke (Wiederaufnahme)
Patrick Wengenroth

Ausstattung
Julia Katharina Berndt
Ines Burisch
Katharina Faltner (Wiederaufnahme)
Svenja Gassen
Sebastian Hannak (Wiederaufnahme)
Friederike Hildenbrand
Volker Hintermeier
Ellen Hofmann
Natalia Kitamikado
Chris Koch
Julia Kurzweg
Aino Laberenz (Wiederaufnahme)
Johanna Lakner (Wiederaufnahme)
Inge Medert (Wiederaufnahme)
Simeon Meier (Wiederaufnahme)
Wicke Naujoks
Mats Öhlin (Wiederaufnahme)
Emily Ortlepp (Wiederaufnahme)
Sylvia Rieger (Wiederaufnahme)
Christoph Rufer (Wiederaufnahme)
Lane Schäfer
Barbara Steiner (Wiederaufnahme)
Johanna Stenzel (Wiederaufnahme)
Stefan Strumbel
Sibylle Wallum (Wiederaufnahme)
Dominique Wiesbauer (Wiederaufnahme)

Komposition / Musikalische Leitung
Matze Kloppe
Damon Lee (Wiederaufnahme)
Tamás Matkó (Wiederaufnahme)
Johannes Mittl
Karsten Riedel (Wiederaufnahme)
Clemens Rynkowski (Wiederaufnahme)
Heiko Schnurpel (Wiederaufnahme)
Jan Schöwer (Wiederaufnahme)
Matthias Schubert (Wiederaufnahme)
Tobias Schwencke

Musiker*innen
Nathan Bontrager (Wiederaufnahme)
Jakob Dinkelacker
Johannes Mittl
Clemens Rynkowski
David Rynkowski
Florian Rynkowski
Agata Zieba

Choreografie
Tabea Martin (Wiederaufnahme)
Stefan Richter (Wiederaufnahme)
Emiel Vandenberghe a.G. (Wiederaufnahme)

Videodesign
Gregor Dashuber (Wiederaufnahme)
Carsten Gebhardt
Yaël Kolb (Wiederaufnahme)
Julia Patey (Wiederaufnahme)
Sebastian Pircher